com.hexagonkt.http.patterns

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13 of 83798%3 of 5094%6750102350011
RegexPathPattern523097%21688%31902911001
LiteralPathPattern47895%4100%1100121801
WildcardPathPattern44892%2100%19071801
TemplatePathPattern184100%2100%080200701
TemplatePathPattern.Companion112100%6100%0100190701
PathPatternsKt89100%11392%1100130301
TemplatePathPattern.Companion.parameters.new Function1() {...}34100%4100%03020101
PathPattern.DefaultImpls22100%n/a02020201
PathPattern.Companion13100%n/a02010201
RegexPathPattern.parameters.new Function1() {...}12100%n/a01010101
RegexPathPattern.Companion2100%n/a01010101