com.hexagonkt.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total93 of 3,89097%13 of 26095%1634573993213043
I18n.kt3834690%34100%23765022004
Jvm.kt1959496%32990%459047143017
Data.kt1485798%25096%28007805401
Network.kt1431895%52080%52903501503
Helpers.kt42498%23093%2240460801
Exceptions.kt13597%1787%1121150803
Checks.kt407100%54100%03904201201
Dates.kt361100%17100%03004502102
ClasspathHandler.kt84100%4100%0110120903
MapResourceBundle.kt66100%n/a06050602
Uuids.kt66100%2100%05090401
MultipleException.kt61100%n/a06060601
OsKind.kt31100%n/a01040101
CodedException.kt30100%n/a03020301
ClasspathHandlerProvider.kt10100%n/a02020201
ResourceNotFoundException.kt100%n/a01010101